Yutang Natawhan
Cebuano · 1 definition
Yutang Natawhan in English: birthplace.
Meaning of “Yutang Natawhan” in English
-
1noun
birthplace.
Cebuano definition: ang lugaw nga natawhan
Frequently asked questions
What does “Yutang Natawhan” mean?
“Yutang Natawhan” is a Cebuano (Bisaya) noun meaning birthplace.
What is “Yutang Natawhan” in English?
The English translation of the Cebuano word “Yutang Natawhan” is birthplace.
English to Cebuano
Look up Cebuano words for: